SE AFRICA

Date of Birth:
3/1/2006
Description:
A nice cow that out produces herself, She is the dam of SE Utopia that sold at the Hudson/Valentine Vegas Style and was the high selling cow that was 82" at 2.5 years old.
Nickname:
Grandma
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brad & Michelle Spray
Breeder:
Eddie & Sharon Settlemyer
OCV'd:
Yes