ECR TRUE TO TRADITION

Date of Birth:
5/30/2010
Description:
She is a IVF/Flush cow through no fault of her own. We have Rowdy HR, Rebel HR embroys in the cooker now. Looking forward to these coming. The next calf will be a Rebel due in April 2019
Nickname:
TRUDY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
SUZANNE AND BILL TORKILDSEN
Breeder:
EL COYOTE
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns