CHR Trued Up’s Rose

Date of Birth:
6/7/2019
Description:
Elegance all the way. Her sire is right at 90" TTT and his dam is 84” TTT. Trued Up has 2 sisters that are right at 90" TTT as well. Predictability = performance.
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brad and Michelle Spray
PH #:
913
Reg #1:
CI322922
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.000005/29/2021  
Tip to Tip44.750012/27/2020  
Tip to Tip37.000008/16/2020  
Tip to Tip27.250004/26/2020